full screen background image

WU19 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
WU19-013
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Di, 10.10.201718:00Gratkorn SPHCoffin
Dvorani
WU19 GD  
WU19-012
BBC Wolfsberg
GAK
Sa, 18.11.201712:30Wolfsberg VS St. Margarethen[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-011
WSG Radenthein
UBI Graz
Sa, 07.10.201715:00Radenthein[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
Runde 2
WU19-023
WSG Radenthein
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 02.12.201716:00Radenthein[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-022
GAK
Atus Gratkorn
Di, 07.11.201717:20BRG KeplerTretter-Dragovic
[unbesetzt]
WU19 GD  
WU19-021
UBI Graz
BBC Wolfsberg
So, 25.02.201815:30UH 2Loibner
Ivankovic
WU19 GD  
Runde 3
WU19-033
BBC Wolfsberg
WSG Radenthein
Sa, 11.11.201714:00Wolfsberg VS St. Margarethen[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-032
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK
So, 26.11.201714:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
WU19 GD  
WU19-031
Atus Gratkorn
UBI Graz
Mo, 06.11.201718:30Gratkorn SPHLutter
Reiner
WU19 GD  
Runde 4
WU19-043
BBC Wolfsberg
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 24.03.201816:00Wolfsberg VS St. Margarethen[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-042
WSG Radenthein
GAK
Sa, 16.12.201715:00Radenthein[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-041
UBI Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 22.11.201717:30HIB LiebenauIvankovic
[unbesetzt]
WU19 GD  
Runde 5
WU19-053
Atus Gratkorn
WSG Radenthein
So, 28.01.201815:00ASKÖ ALoibner
Della Schiava
WU19 GD  
WU19-052
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BBC Wolfsberg
So, 28.01.201813:00WalfersamKabiljagic
Dvorani
WU19 GD  
WU19-051
GAK
UBI Graz
Di, 30.01.201817:20BRG KeplerSimenko K.
[unbesetzt]
WU19 GD  
Runde 6
WU19-063
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
So, 21.01.201811:45WalfersamKabiljagic
Sander
WU19 GD  
WU19-062
GAK
BBC Wolfsberg
Sa, 27.01.201815:10BRG KeplerSimenko H.
WU19 GD  
WU19-061
UBI Graz
WSG Radenthein
So, 14.01.201815:30UH 2Loibner
Simenko K.
WU19 GD  
Runde 7
WU19-073
BC ECE Kapfenberg
WSG Radenthein
Sa, 12.05.201813:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
WU19 GD  
WU19-072
Atus Gratkorn
GAK
Mo, 12.02.201818:30Gratkorn SPHRath
Krisper
WU19 GD  
WU19-071
BBC Wolfsberg
UBI Graz
Sa, 20.01.201816:00Wolfsberg VS St. Margarethen[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
Runde 8
WU19-083
WSG Radenthein
BBC Wolfsberg
Sa, 03.03.201815:00Radenthein[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-082
GAK
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Di, 20.03.201817:20BRG KeplerKadkhodaei
Della Schiava
WU19 GD  
WU19-081
UBI Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 28.02.201818:30HIB LiebenauMoser
Loibner
WU19 GD  
Runde 9
WU19-093
Atus Gratkorn
BBC Wolfsberg
Sa, 14.04.201815:00Gratkorn SPHReiner
Weiss
WU19 GD  
WU19-091
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBI Graz
Di, 29.05.201819:00Walfersam
WU19 GD  
WU19-092
GAK
WSG Radenthein
So, 22.04.201815:10BRG KeplerTretter-Dragovic
Filipovic
WU19 GD  
Runde 10
WU19-103
WSG Radenthein
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 05.05.201815:00Radenthein[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
WU19-101
UBI Graz
GAK
Mi, 23.05.201817:30HIB LiebenauTretter-Dragovic
Simenko K.
WU19 GD  
WU19-102
BBC Wolfsberg
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 21.04.201816:00Wolfsberg VS St. Margarethen[LV andere]
[LV andere]
WU19 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at