full screen background image

Männer 1. Klasse GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
1K-011
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-012
GAK II
ATSE Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-013
Union Leibnitz
UBSC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Leibnitz JUFA
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 2
1K-021
Atus Voitsberg
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-022
ATSE Graz III
Union Leibnitz
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ A
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-023
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 3
1K-031
Union Leibnitz
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Leibnitz JUFA
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-032
UBSC Graz II
ATSE Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-033
GAK II
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 4
1K-041
Atus Voitsberg
UBSC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-042
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-043
GAK II
Union Leibnitz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 5
1K-051
ATSE Graz III
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ A
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-052
UBSC Graz II
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-053
Union Leibnitz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Leibnitz JUFA
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 6
1K-061
Atus Voitsberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-062
ATSE Graz III
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ A
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-063
UBSC Graz II
Union Leibnitz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 7
1K-071
GAK II
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-072
Union Leibnitz
ATSE Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001Leibnitz JUFA
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-073
UBSC Graz II
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 8
1K-081
Atus Voitsberg
Union Leibnitz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-082
ATSE Graz III
UBSC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ A
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-083
BSC Fürstenfeld
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 9
1K-091
UBSC Graz II
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-092
ATSE Graz III
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ A
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-093
Union Leibnitz
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Leibnitz JUFA
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 10
1K-101
Atus Voitsberg
ATSE Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-102
GAK II
UBSC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-103
BSC Fürstenfeld
Union Leibnitz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at