full screen background image

Männer 1. Klasse GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
1K-013
ATSE Graz
GAK II
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-012
Team Spirit Basketball II
Atus Voitsberg
Fr, 21.12.201819:30Seiersberg SpHSimenko K.
Bombardella
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-011
Fehring Blackbirds
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 05.10.201819:30Fehring SPHLaimer
Reiner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 2
1K-023
UBSC Graz III
ATSE Graz
So, 02.12.201815:00UH 2Ivankovic
Braunstein
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-022
GAK II
Team Spirit Basketball II
Mi, 17.10.201819:50BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Loibner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-021
Atus Voitsberg
Fehring Blackbirds
Di, 16.10.201820:30Voitsberg SpHLoibner
Simenko K.
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 3
1K-033
Team Spirit Basketball II
UBSC Graz III
So, 21.10.201817:00ASKÖ BTretter-Dragovic
[unbesetzt]
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-032
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Voitsberg
Do, 11.10.201820:20Fürstenfeld StHLaimer
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-031
Fehring Blackbirds
GAK II
Fr, 19.10.201819:30Fehring SPHLaimer
Reiner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 4
1K-043
ATSE Graz
Team Spirit Basketball II
Sa, 10.11.201814:10ASKÖ BIvankovic
Bombardella
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-042
GAK II
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 24.10.201819:50BRG KeplerLoibner
Ivankovic
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-041
UBSC Graz III
Fehring Blackbirds
Sa, 27.10.201814:30UH 2Tretter-Dragovic
Ivankovic
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 5
1K-053
Atus Voitsberg
GAK II
So, 11.11.201819:00Voitsberg SpHLoibner
Simenko K.
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-052
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-051
Fehring Blackbirds
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fehring SPH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 6
1K-063
UBSC Graz III
Atus Voitsberg
So, 18.11.201813:00UH 2Simenko H.
Simenko K.
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-062
ATSE Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-061
Team Spirit Basketball II
Fehring Blackbirds
So, 18.11.201817:00ASKÖ BLaimer
Bombardella
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 7
1K-074
GAK II
UBSC Graz III
Mi, 28.11.201819:50BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Loibner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-073
Atus Voitsberg
ATSE Graz
So, 25.11.201815:00Voitsberg SpHPlautz
Bombardella
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-072
BSC Fürstenfeld
Team Spirit Basketball II
Mi, 31.10.201820:20Fürstenfeld StHLaimer
Reiner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 8
1K-083
GAK II
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-082
Atus Voitsberg
Team Spirit Basketball II
So, 02.12.201815:00Voitsberg SpHSimenko K.
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-081
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fehring Blackbirds
Mi, 14.11.201820:20Fürstenfeld StHNizamic
Reiner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 9
1K-093
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz III
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-092
Team Spirit Basketball II
GAK II
So, 09.12.201817:00ASKÖ BIvankovic
Loibner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-091
Fehring Blackbirds
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fehring SPH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 10
1K-103
UBSC Graz III
Team Spirit Basketball II
Sa, 15.12.201819:30UH 2Loibner
Bombardella
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-102
Atus Voitsberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 16.12.201815:00Voitsberg SpH
Loibner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-101
GAK II
Fehring Blackbirds
Mi, 19.12.201819:50BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Loibner
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 11
1K-113
Team Spirit Basketball II
ATSE Graz
So, 13.01.201917:00ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-112
BSC Fürstenfeld
GAK II
Fr, 18.01.201920:20Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-111
Fehring Blackbirds
UBSC Graz III
Fr, 11.01.201919:30Fehring SPH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 12
1K-123
GAK II
Atus Voitsberg
Mi, 16.01.201919:50BRG Kepler
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-122
UBSC Graz III
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 19.01.201914:00UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-121
ATSE Graz
Fehring Blackbirds
Sa, 19.01.201914:10ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 13
1K-133
Atus Voitsberg
UBSC Graz III
So, 27.01.201915:00Voitsberg SpH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-132
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz
Do, 14.02.201920:20Fürstenfeld StH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-131
Fehring Blackbirds
Team Spirit Basketball II
Fr, 25.01.201919:30Fehring SPH
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
Runde 14
1K-144
UBSC Graz III
GAK II
Sa, 09.02.201919:30UH 2
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-143
ATSE Graz
Atus Voitsberg
Sa, 09.02.201911:20ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
1K-142
Team Spirit Basketball II
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 10.02.201917:00ASKÖ B
Männer 1. Klasse GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at