full screen background image

Männer Landesliga GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
ML-011
Atus Gratkorn
GAK I
So, 06.10.201918:45Gratkorn SPHLoibner
[unbesetzt]
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-014
Atus Weiz
UBSC Graz I
Sa, 01.02.202019:00Weiz
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 2
ML-021
Union Edelweiß Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 13.10.201919:50UH 2Plautz
Simenko H.
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-024
UBSC Graz I
GAK I
Sa, 12.10.201919:00UH 1Nizamic
Loibner
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 3
ML-031
Atus Gratkorn
ATSE Graz I
So, 03.11.201918:45Gratkorn SPHSimenko H.
Loibner
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-032
GAK I
Union Edelweiß Graz
Fr, 18.10.201920:20ASVÖLoibner
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 4
ML-041
Atus Weiz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Weiz
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-042
ATSE Graz I
GAK I
Fr, 25.10.201920:20ASKÖ ANizamic
Loibner
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-044
UBSC Graz I
Union Edelweiß Graz
Sa, 26.10.201919:00UH 1Simenko K.
Plautz
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 5
ML-052
GAK I
Atus Weiz
Fr, 08.11.201920:20ASVÖRath
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-053
Union Edelweiß Graz
ATSE Graz I
Sa, 09.11.201916:20UH 2Plautz
Loibner
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 6
ML-063
Atus Weiz
Union Edelweiß Graz
Sa, 16.11.201919:00WeizPlautz
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-064
UBSC Graz I
ATSE Graz I
So, 17.11.201918:00UH 2Plautz
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 7
ML-071
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz I
Mo, 25.11.201919:30Gratkorn SPHIvankovic
Simenko K.
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-074
ATSE Graz I
Atus Weiz
So, 24.11.201918:20ASKÖ ALoibner
Simenko H.
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 8
ML-081
GAK I
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 29.11.201920:20ASVÖLoibner
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-084
UBSC Graz I
Atus Weiz
Sa, 30.11.201919:00UH 1Plautz
Simenko K.
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 9
ML-091
Atus Gratkorn
Union Edelweiß Graz
Sa, 07.12.201919:00Gratkorn SPHPlautz
Simenko H.
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-094
GAK I
UBSC Graz I
Fr, 06.12.201920:20ASVÖ[LV andere]
Nizamic
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 10
ML-101
ATSE Graz I
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 13.12.201920:20ASKÖ ARath
Bombardella
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-102
Union Edelweiß Graz
GAK I
Sa, 14.12.201913:50UH 2Plautz
Simenko K.
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 11
ML-111
Atus Gratkorn
Atus Weiz
So, 12.01.202018:45Gratkorn SPH
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-112
GAK I
ATSE Graz I
Fr, 17.01.202020:20ASVÖ
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-114
Union Edelweiß Graz
UBSC Graz I
So, 12.01.202019:50UH 2
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 12
ML-122
Atus Weiz
GAK I
Sa, 18.01.202019:00Weiz
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-123
ATSE Graz I
Union Edelweiß Graz
So, 19.01.202018:20ASKÖ A
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 13
ML-133
Union Edelweiß Graz
Atus Weiz
So, 26.01.202019:50UH 2
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-134
ATSE Graz I
UBSC Graz I
So, 26.01.202018:20ASKÖ A
Männer Landesliga GD  
Runde 14
ML-141
UBSC Graz I
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 08.02.202019:00UH 1
Männer Landesliga GD  
ML-144
Atus Weiz
ATSE Graz I
Mi, 05.02.202019:45Weiz
Männer Landesliga GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at