full screen background image

Männer Mittleres Playoff

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
MPO-011
GAK II
GAK I
Mi, 14.03.201820:00BRG KeplerLoibner
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-012
UBSC Graz II
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 07.03.201819:50UH 1Rath
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-013
Atus Gratkorn
Atus Weiz
Mo, 05.03.201820:00Gratkorn SPHRath
Lutter
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 2
MPO-021
GAK I
UBSC Graz II
Fr, 09.03.201820:20ASVÖRath
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-022
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 01.06.201818:00Walfersam
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-023
GAK II
Atus Weiz
Sa, 28.04.201817:30WeizLoibner
Reiner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 3
MPO-031
Atus Gratkorn
GAK I
Mo, 19.03.201820:00Gratkorn SPHLoibner
Reiner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-032
Atus Weiz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 23.05.201819:30WeizLaimer
Nizamic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-033
UBSC Graz II
GAK II
Sa, 17.03.201813:20UH 1Plautz
Amine
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 4
MPO-041
GAK I
Atus Weiz
Fr, 06.04.201820:20ASVÖMoser
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-042
GAK II
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 13.05.201813:20ASVÖMoser
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-043
UBSC Graz II
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 07.04.201815:30UH 2Plautz
Nizamic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 5
MPO-051
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK I
Di, 17.04.201818:00WalfersamLutter
Tretter-Dragovic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-052
Atus Weiz
UBSC Graz II
Sa, 14.04.201819:00WeizLoibner
Nizamic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-053
Atus Gratkorn
GAK II
Sa, 14.04.201818:00Gratkorn SPHWeiss
Reiner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 6
MPO-061
GAK I
GAK II
Mi, 18.04.201820:00BRG KeplerLoibner
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-062
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz II
Sa, 12.05.201815:00WalfersamDvorani
Krisper
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-063
Atus Weiz
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 21.04.201819:00WeizLoibner
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 7
MPO-071
UBSC Graz II
GAK I
So, 06.05.201815:30UH 2Tretter-Dragovic
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-072
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mo, 30.04.201820:00Gratkorn SPHLoibner
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-073
Atus Weiz
GAK II
Sa, 28.04.201819:30WeizLoibner
Reiner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 8
MPO-081
GAK I
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASVÖ
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-082
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Weiz
Di, 08.05.201818:00WalfersamDvorani
Krisper
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-083
GAK II
UBSC Graz II
So, 22.04.201811:20ASVÖLoibner
Ivankovic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 9
MPO-091
Atus Weiz
GAK I
Sa, 26.05.201819:00WeizReiner
Plautz
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-092
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK II
Di, 15.05.201820:00Walfersam
Dvorani
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-093
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz II
So, 27.05.201818:30Gratkorn SPHTretter-Dragovic
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
Runde 10
MPO-101
GAK I
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Fr, 25.05.201820:20ASVÖRath
Loibner
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-102
UBSC Graz II
Atus Weiz
Sa, 02.06.201817:00UH 2Holzner
Ivankovic
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
MPO-103
GAK II
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 19.05.201818:20ASVÖIvankovic
[unbesetzt]
Männer Mittleres Playoff  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at