full screen background image

MU16 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
MU16-011
UBSC Graz
GAK *
Sa, 12.10.201916:30UH 2Loibner
Wess
MU16 GD  
MU16-012
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn *
Do, 24.10.201917:00WalfersamIvankovic
Simenko K.
MU16 GD  
MU16-013
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz
Mi, 06.11.201918:00Fürstenfeld StHNizamic
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
Runde 2
MU16-021
GAK *
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Do, 07.11.201917:20BRG KeplerIvankovic
Dvorani
MU16 GD  
MU16-022
Atus Gratkorn *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 02.11.201916:30Gratkorn SPHZimmermann
Wess
MU16 GD  
MU16-023
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
Sa, 02.11.201914:30UH 2Loibner
Bozduman
MU16 GD  
Runde 3
MU16-031
BSC Fürstenfeld
GAK *
Fr, 22.11.201918:00Fürstenfeld StHNizamic
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-032
ATSE Graz
Atus Gratkorn *
So, 17.11.201914:00Gratkorn SPHLoibner
Bozduman
MU16 GD  
MU16-033
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
Di, 29.10.201918:00WalfersamSimenko K.
Ivankovic
MU16 GD  
Runde 4
MU16-041
GAK *
ATSE Graz
Do, 05.12.201917:20BRG KeplerSimenko K.
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-042
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn *
So, 01.12.201913:30UH 2Loibner
Bozduman
MU16 GD  
MU16-043
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
MU16 GD  
Runde 5
MU16-051
Atus Gratkorn *
GAK *
So, 19.01.202017:00Gratkorn SPH
MU16 GD  
MU16-052
ATSE Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 15.12.201916:20ASKÖ BLoibner
Kutschka
MU16 GD  
MU16-053
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
MU16 GD  
Runde 6
MU16-061
GAK *
UBSC Graz
Do, 23.01.202017:20BRG Kepler
MU16 GD  
MU16-062
Atus Gratkorn *
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 08.02.202012:00Gratkorn SPH
MU16 GD  
MU16-063
ATSE Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 19.01.202016:20ASKÖ B
MU16 GD  
Runde 7
MU16-071
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK *
Di, 04.02.202018:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
MU16-072
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn *
Mi, 18.12.201917:30Fürstenfeld StHReiner
Nizamic
MU16 GD  
MU16-073
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
Sa, 01.02.202013:30Gratkorn SPH
MU16 GD  
Runde 8
MU16-081
GAK *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Do, 12.03.202017:20BRG Kepler
MU16 GD  
MU16-082
Atus Gratkorn *
ATSE Graz
Sa, 29.02.202017:00Gratkorn SPH
MU16 GD  
MU16-083
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 08.03.202015:00UH 2
MU16 GD  
Runde 9
MU16-091
ATSE Graz
GAK *
So, 15.03.202016:20ASKÖ B
MU16 GD  
MU16-092
Atus Gratkorn *
UBSC Graz
So, 15.03.202017:30Gratkorn SPH
MU16 GD  
MU16-093
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 22.01.202018:00Fürstenfeld StH
MU16 GD  
Runde 10
MU16-101
GAK *
Atus Gratkorn *
Do, 26.03.202017:20BRG Kepler
MU16 GD  
MU16-102
BC ECE Kapfenberg
ATSE Graz
Di, 31.03.202018:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
MU16-103
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 29.03.202015:00UH 2
MU16 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at