full screen background image

MU16 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
MU16-013
UBSC Graz II *
UBSC Graz I
Sa, 06.10.201810:30UH 2Simenko H.
Müller
MU16 GD  
MU16-012
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Team Spirit Basketball *
Sa, 06.10.201814:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-011
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
MU16 GD  
Runde 2
MU16-023
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz I
Mi, 17.10.201817:30Fürstenfeld StHNizamic
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-022
Team Spirit Basketball *
UBSC Graz II *
Fr, 12.10.201818:50Seiersberg SpHTretter-Dragovic
Simenko K.
MU16 GD  
MU16-021
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
MU16 GD  
Runde 3
MU16-033
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 09.12.201812:15WalfersamPlautz
Kabiljagic
MU16 GD  
MU16-032
UBSC Graz I
Team Spirit Basketball *
Sa, 13.10.201810:30UH 2Loibner
Müller
MU16 GD  
MU16-031
UBSC Graz II *
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Sa, 08.12.201819:00UH 2Plautz
Loibner
MU16 GD  
Runde 4
MU16-043
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
UBSC Graz II *
Do, 29.11.201818:00WalfersamSimenko K.
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-042
BSC Fürstenfeld
Team Spirit Basketball *
Do, 15.11.201818:00Fürstenfeld StHLaimer
[unbesetzt]
MU16 GD  
MU16-041
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
UBSC Graz I
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
MU16 GD  
Runde 5
MU16-053
UBSC Graz II *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 01.12.201810:30UH 2Ivankovic
Zaunschirm
MU16 GD  
MU16-052
UBSC Graz I
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
MU16 GD  
MU16-051
Team Spirit Basketball *
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
MU16 GD  
Runde 6
MU16-063
UBSC Graz I
UBSC Graz II *
Fr, 26.10.201816:00UH 2Ivankovic
Loibner
MU16 GD  
MU16-062
Team Spirit Basketball *
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Mi, 30.11.-0001Seiersberg SpH
MU16 GD  
MU16-061
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Do, 24.01.201918:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
Runde 7
MU16-073
UBSC Graz I
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 02.03.201910:30UH 2
MU16 GD  
MU16-072
UBSC Graz II *
Team Spirit Basketball *
So, 13.01.201912:00UH 2
MU16 GD  
MU16-071
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Do, 07.03.201916:15Walfersam
MU16 GD  
Runde 8
MU16-081
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
UBSC Graz II *
Do, 21.03.201918:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
MU16-082
Team Spirit Basketball *
UBSC Graz I
Fr, 18.01.201918:50Seiersberg SpH
MU16 GD  
MU16-083
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Mi, 16.01.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
MU16 GD  
Runde 9
MU16-091
UBSC Graz I
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
MU16 GD  
MU16-092
Team Spirit Basketball *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 01.03.201918:50Seiersberg SpH
MU16 GD  
MU16-093
UBSC Graz II *
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
Sa, 06.04.201910:30UH 2
MU16 GD  
Runde 10
MU16-101
BC ECE Kapfenberg II *
Team Spirit Basketball *
So, 10.02.201912:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
MU16-102
BC ECE Kapfenberg I
UBSC Graz I
Do, 07.02.201918:00Walfersam
MU16 GD  
MU16-103
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz II *
Mi, 23.01.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
MU16 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at