full screen background image

XU12 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XU12-012
Team Spirit Basketball
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
XU12-013
Atus Gratkorn
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-014
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 2
XU12-021
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-022
BSC Fürstenfeld
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-023
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 3
XU12-031
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-033
Team Spirit Basketball
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
XU12-034
Atus Gratkorn
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
Runde 4
XU12-041
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-043
Atus Gratkorn
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-044
DBBC Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 5
XU12-051
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-053
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-054
Team Spirit Basketball
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
Runde 6
XU12-061
Team Spirit Basketball
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
XU12-063
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-064
DBBC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 7
XU12-071
BC ECE Kapfenberg
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-073
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-074
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 8
XU12-082
UBSC Graz
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-083
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-084
DBBC Graz
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 9
XU12-091
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-092
Team Spirit Basketball
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
XU12-093
Atus Gratkorn
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
Runde 10
XU12-101
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-103
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-104
DBBC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 11
XU12-111
BC ECE Kapfenberg
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-113
Team Spirit Basketball
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU12 GD  
XU12-114
UBSC Graz
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 12
XU12-121
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-123
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-124
DBBC Graz
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 13
XU12-131
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-133
UBSC Graz
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-134
BSC Fürstenfeld
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 14
XU12-141
DBBC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
XU12-143
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-144
ATSE "Gratzer Stahl" Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001BG Dreihacken 2
XU12 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at