full screen background image

XU12 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XU12-011
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC-DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-012
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
So, 13.10.201916:00Gratkorn SPHLoibner
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
XU12-014
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 05.10.201912:30WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
Runde 2
XU12-021
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 20.10.201910:00UH 2Zaunschirm
Zimmermann
XU12 GD  
XU12-023
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBI Graz
So, 20.10.201913:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
XU12-024
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC-DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 3
XU12-032
UBSC-DBBC Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-033
ATSE Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 03.11.201912:20ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
XU12-034
UBI Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 03.11.201914:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 4
XU12-041
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 09.11.201916:00Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-043
UBI Graz
ATSE Graz
So, 17.11.201915:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-044
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Sa, 23.11.201910:30Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 5
XU12-051
Atus Gratkorn
UBI Graz
So, 24.11.201916:30Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-052
UBSC-DBBC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Fr, 22.11.201917:30HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-054
ATSE Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 24.11.201912:20ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 6
XU12-061
ATSE Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 08.12.201912:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-062
UBI Graz
UBSC-DBBC Graz
So, 08.12.20199:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-063
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
Sa, 07.12.201912:30Walfersam
XU12 GD  
Runde 7
XU12-071
Atus Gratkorn
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 14.12.201915:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-072
UBSC-DBBC Graz
ATSE Graz
Fr, 13.12.201917:30HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-073
UBSC Graz
UBI Graz
So, 15.12.201911:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 8
XU12-081
UBSC-DBBC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 17.01.202017:30HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-082
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
So, 12.01.202010:00UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-084
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 19.01.202011:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 9
XU12-091
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz
Sa, 25.01.202016:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-093
UBI Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 25.01.202015:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-094
UBSC-DBBC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 24.01.202017:30HAK
XU12 GD  
Runde 10
XU12-102
UBSC Graz
UBSC-DBBC Graz
So, 02.02.202010:00UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-103
BC ECE Kapfenberg
ATSE Graz
Fr, 07.02.202016:45Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-104
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBI Graz
So, 02.02.202011:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 11
XU12-111
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 29.02.202015:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-113
ATSE Graz
UBI Graz
Sa, 29.02.202013:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-114
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 01.03.202010:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 12
XU12-121
UBI Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 08.03.202013:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-122
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC-DBBC Graz
Sa, 07.03.202013:30Walfersam
XU12 GD  
XU12-124
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz
So, 15.03.202011:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 13
XU12-131
Atus Gratkorn
ATSE Graz
Sa, 14.03.202015:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-132
UBSC-DBBC Graz
UBI Graz
Fr, 20.03.202017:30HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-133
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 15.03.202011:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 14
XU12-141
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn
So, 29.03.202011:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-142
ATSE Graz
UBSC-DBBC Graz
Sa, 28.03.202010:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-143
UBI Graz
UBSC Graz
Sa, 28.03.202011:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at