full screen background image

XU12 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XU12-013
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Sa, 19.01.201912:15Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-012
ATSE Graz
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
XU12-011
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 14.10.201813:00Gratkorn SPHReiner
Loibner
XU12 GD  
Runde 2
XU12-023
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz
So, 04.11.201811:00Gratkorn SPHLoibner
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
XU12-022
DBBC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 23.11.201817:50HAKSimenko K.
Braunstein
XU12 GD  
XU12-021
BC ECE Kapfenberg
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU12 GD  
Runde 3
XU12-033
ATSE Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ BIvankovic
Braunstein
XU12 GD  
XU12-032
UBSC Graz
DBBC Graz
Sa, 30.03.201910:30UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-031
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 10.02.201911:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
Runde 4
XU12-043
ATSE Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
XU12-042
Atus Gratkorn
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-041
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
So, 11.11.201814:00WalfersamKabiljagic
Sander
XU12 GD  
Runde 5
XU12-053
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn
So, 09.12.201811:00Fürstenfeld StHReiner
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
XU12-052
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
Sa, 12.01.201911:00UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-051
DBBC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Fr, 07.12.201817:50HAKScheer
Kutschka
XU12 GD  
Runde 6
XU12-063
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 16.12.201811:00UH 2Holzner
Dalla-Via
XU12 GD  
XU12-062
DBBC Graz
ATSE Graz
Fr, 14.12.201817:50HAKSimenko K.
Semlitsch
XU12 GD  
XU12-061
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 01.12.201811:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
XU12 GD  
Runde 7
XU12-073
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Sa, 02.03.201913:00UH 2
XU12 GD  
XU12-072
BSC Fürstenfeld
DBBC Graz
So, 03.03.201911:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-071
ATSE Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 19.01.201912:20ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
Runde 8
XU12-083
Atus Gratkorn
ATSE Graz
Sa, 02.02.201914:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-082
DBBC Graz
UBSC Graz
Fr, 08.02.201917:50HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-081
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 11.01.201917:00Walfersam
XU12 GD  
Runde 9
XU12-093
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz
So, 10.03.201911:00Fürstenfeld StH
XU12 GD  
XU12-092
DBBC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 08.03.201917:50HAK
XU12 GD  
XU12-091
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 24.03.201911:00UH 2
XU12 GD  
Runde 10
XU12-103
Atus Gratkorn
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 16.03.201914:00Gratkorn SPH
XU12 GD  
XU12-102
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
Sa, 16.03.201912:20ASKÖ B
XU12 GD  
XU12-101
BC ECE Kapfenberg
DBBC Graz
So, 10.02.201914:00Walfersam
XU12 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at