full screen background image

XU14 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XU14-015
UBI Graz
UBSC Graz
Mo, 08.10.201816:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.Simenko K.
Ivankovic
XU14 GD  
XU14-014
Team Spirit Basketball
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 14.10.201812:00WalfersamKabiljagic
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
XU14-013
DBBC Graz II
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 12.10.201819:30HAKIvankovic
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
XU14-011
DBBC Graz I *
GAK
Fr, 07.12.201819:45NMS St. AndräIvankovic
Semlitsch
XU14 GD  
Runde 2
XU14-024
Atus Gratkorn
DBBC Graz II
Sa, 10.11.201817:00Gratkorn SPHSimenko K.
Wess
XU14 GD  
XU14-023
BSC Fürstenfeld
Team Spirit Basketball
So, 02.12.201816:15Fürstenfeld StHNizamic
Plautz
XU14 GD  
XU14-022
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBI Graz
Do, 18.10.201817:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
XU14-021
UBSC Graz
DBBC Graz I *
Sa, 20.10.201810:30UH 2Ivankovic
Braunstein
XU14 GD  
Runde 3
XU14-035
UBI Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mo, 29.10.201818:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.Simenko K.
Ivankovic
XU14 GD  
XU14-034
Team Spirit Basketball
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 30.11.201817:20Seiersberg SpHSimenko K.
Wess
XU14 GD  
XU14-032
GAK
UBSC Graz
Mi, 16.01.201917:20BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-031
DBBC Graz I *
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Di, 26.03.201918:15Poly
XU14 GD  
Runde 4
XU14-044
DBBC Graz II
Team Spirit Basketball
Fr, 09.11.201819:30HAKIvankovic
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
XU14-043
Atus Gratkorn
UBI Graz
Do, 01.11.201815:00Gratkorn SPHTretter-Dragovic
Ivankovic
XU14 GD  
XU14-042
BSC Fürstenfeld
DBBC Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-041
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK
Sa, 10.11.201813:00WalfersamSander
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
Runde 5
XU14-055
UBI Graz
DBBC Graz II
Mi, 14.11.201816:30SpH Hüttenbrennerg.Ivankovic
Simenko K.
XU14 GD  
XU14-053
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Sa, 17.11.201810:30UH 2Simenko H.
Zaunschirm
XU14 GD  
XU14-052
GAK
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 14.11.201817:20BRG KeplerKadkhodaei
Schneider
XU14 GD  
XU14-051
DBBC Graz I *
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 09.11.201819:45NMS St. AndräSimenko K.
Simenko H.
XU14 GD  
Runde 6
XU14-064
Team Spirit Basketball
UBI Graz
Fr, 07.12.201817:20Seiersberg SpHSimenko K.
Zimmermann
XU14 GD  
XU14-063
DBBC Graz II
DBBC Graz I *
Mi, 30.11.-0001HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-062
Atus Gratkorn
GAK
So, 18.11.201815:00Gratkorn SPHPlautz
Loibner
XU14 GD  
XU14-061
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 7
XU14-074
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-073
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 16.12.201813:00UH 2Holzner
Zimmermann
XU14 GD  
XU14-072
GAK
DBBC Graz II
Mi, 28.11.201817:20BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Wess
XU14 GD  
XU14-071
DBBC Graz I *
Team Spirit Basketball
Fr, 23.11.201819:45NMS St. AndräSimenko H.
Ivankovic
XU14 GD  
Runde 8
XU14-084
UBI Graz
DBBC Graz I *
Mo, 03.12.201818:15SpH Hüttenbrennerg.Holzner
[unbesetzt]
XU14 GD  
XU14-083
Team Spirit Basketball
GAK
Fr, 25.01.201917:20Seiersberg SpH
XU14 GD  
XU14-082
DBBC Graz II
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-081
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mo, 03.12.201817:20Gratkorn SPHSimenko K.
Wess
XU14 GD  
Runde 9
XU14-095
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 11.01.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-094
BC ECE Kapfenberg
DBBC Graz II
Sa, 12.01.201913:00Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-093
UBSC Graz
Team Spirit Basketball
Sa, 12.01.201913:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-092
GAK
UBI Graz
Mi, 12.12.201817:00BRG KeplerLoibner
Simschitz
XU14 GD  
Runde 10
XU14-105
UBSC Graz
UBI Graz
Sa, 19.01.201910:30UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-104
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-103
BSC Fürstenfeld
DBBC Graz II
Sa, 19.01.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-101
GAK
DBBC Graz I *
Mi, 19.12.201817:00BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Dalla-Via
XU14 GD  
Runde 11
XU14-114
DBBC Graz II
Atus Gratkorn
Fr, 25.01.201919:30HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-113
Team Spirit Basketball
BSC Fürstenfeld
Fr, 11.01.201917:30Seiersberg SpH
XU14 GD  
XU14-112
UBI Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mo, 14.01.201918:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.
XU14 GD  
XU14-111
DBBC Graz I *
UBSC Graz
Di, 08.01.201918:15Poly
XU14 GD  
Runde 12
XU14-125
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBI Graz
Fr, 25.01.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-124
Atus Gratkorn
Team Spirit Basketball
Sa, 19.01.201916:00Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-122
UBSC Graz
GAK
Sa, 09.03.201910:30UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-121
BC ECE Kapfenberg
DBBC Graz I *
Sa, 09.02.201915:30Walfersam
XU14 GD  
Runde 13
XU14-134
Team Spirit Basketball
DBBC Graz II
Mi, 30.11.-0001Seiersberg SpH
XU14 GD  
XU14-133
UBI Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mo, 28.01.201918:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.
XU14 GD  
XU14-132
DBBC Graz I *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Di, 29.01.201918:15Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-131
GAK
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.01.201918:00BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
Runde 14
XU14-145
DBBC Graz II
UBI Graz
Fr, 01.02.201919:30HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-143
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
So, 10.03.201912:00Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-142
BSC Fürstenfeld
GAK
Fr, 08.02.201917:30Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-141
Atus Gratkorn
DBBC Graz I *
Sa, 02.02.201916:00Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
Runde 15
XU14-154
UBI Graz
Team Spirit Basketball
Mo, 04.02.201918:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.
XU14 GD  
XU14-153
DBBC Graz I *
DBBC Graz II
Fr, 22.03.201919:45HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-152
GAK
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 13.02.201917:20BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-151
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
So, 17.03.201915:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
Runde 16
XU14-164
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-163
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz
So, 03.03.201915:00Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-162
DBBC Graz II
GAK
Fr, 01.03.201919:30HAK
XU14 GD  
XU14-161
Team Spirit Basketball
DBBC Graz I *
Fr, 01.03.201917:20Seiersberg SpH
XU14 GD  
Runde 17
XU14-173
GAK
Team Spirit Basketball
Mi, 13.03.201917:00BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-172
UBSC Graz
DBBC Graz II
So, 31.03.201911:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-171
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Di, 02.04.201917:30Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-174
DBBC Graz I *
UBI Graz
Fr, 15.03.201919:45NMS St. Andrä
XU14 GD  
Runde 18
XU14-182
UBI Graz
GAK
Mo, 18.03.201916:00SpH Hüttenbrennerg.
XU14 GD  
XU14-183
Team Spirit Basketball
UBSC Graz
Fr, 15.03.201917:20Seiersberg SpH
XU14 GD  
XU14-184
DBBC Graz II
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Fr, 15.03.201917:20VS Algersdorf
XU14 GD  
XU14-185
Atus Gratkorn
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 16.03.201915:00Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at