full screen background image

XU14 GD

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XU14-011
DBBC Graz
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-012
GAK
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-013
UBSC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
So, 13.10.201913:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-014
Atus Gratkorn
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
Runde 2
XU14-021
UBI Graz *
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-022
BC ECE Kapfenberg
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-023
Atus Gratkorn
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-024
BSC Fürstenfeld
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 3
XU14-031
DBBC Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-032
ATSE Graz
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-033
GAK
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-034
UBSC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Sa, 09.11.201911:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
Runde 4
XU14-041
Atus Gratkorn
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-042
BC ECE Kapfenberg
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-043
UBSC Graz
GAK
So, 17.11.201911:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-044
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 5
XU14-051
DBBC Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-052
ATSE Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-053
UBI Graz *
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-054
GAK
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
Runde 6
XU14-061
GAK
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-062
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
So, 01.12.201911:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-063
Atus Gratkorn
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-064
BSC Fürstenfeld
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 7
XU14-071
DBBC Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-072
ATSE Graz
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-073
UBI Graz *
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-074
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
Runde 8
XU14-081
ATSE Graz
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-082
UBI Graz *
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-083
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-084
BSC Fürstenfeld
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 9
XU14-091
DBBC Graz
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-092
GAK
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-093
UBSC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
So, 26.01.202011:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-094
ATSE Graz
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
Runde 10
XU14-101
BC ECE Kapfenberg
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-102
UBI Graz *
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-103
Atus Gratkorn
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-104
BSC Fürstenfeld
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 11
XU14-111
DBBC Graz
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-112
ATSE Graz
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-113
GAK
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-114
UBI Graz *
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
Runde 12
XU14-121
UBSC Graz
DBBC Graz
So, 08.03.202011:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-122
Atus Gratkorn
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
XU14-123
BC ECE Kapfenberg
UBI Graz *
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
XU14-124
BSC Fürstenfeld
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
Runde 13
XU14-131
DBBC Graz
GAK
Mi, 30.11.-0001Poly
XU14 GD  
XU14-132
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001nicht zugeordnet  
XU14 GD  
XU14-133
UBI Graz *
Atus Gratkorn
Mi, 30.11.-0001UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-134
BC ECE Kapfenberg
BSC Fürstenfeld
Mi, 30.11.-0001Walfersam
XU14 GD  
Runde 14
XU14-141
BSC Fürstenfeld
DBBC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001Fürstenfeld StH
XU14 GD  
XU14-142
GAK
ATSE Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001BRG Kepler
XU14 GD  
XU14-143
UBSC Graz
UBI Graz *
So, 29.03.202013:00UH 2
XU14 GD  
XU14-144
Atus Gratkorn
BC ECE Kapfenberg
Mi, 30.11.-0001Gratkorn SPH
XU14 GD  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at