full screen background image

XÜ35

Spielplan

Nr.HeimteamGastteamDatumZeitHalleSchiedsrichterBewerb
Runde 1
XÜ35-011
UEG
GAK
Di, 17.10.201720:15UH 2Rath
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-012
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
Sa, 05.05.201817:30UTSIvankovic
Della Schiava
XÜ35  
Runde 2
XÜ35-021
ATSE Graz
UEG
Sa, 16.12.201717:00ASKÖ BSimenko K.
Holzner
XÜ35  
XÜ35-022
GAK
UBSC Graz
Do, 30.11.201718:15BRG KeplerLoibner
Simenko K.
XÜ35  
Runde 3
XÜ35-031
UEG
UBSC Graz
Di, 21.11.201720:15UH 2Rath
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-032
ATSE Graz
GAK
Sa, 03.02.201816:30ASKÖ BSimenko H.
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 4
XÜ35-041
GAK
UEG
Do, 25.01.201818:15BRG KeplerLoibner
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
XÜ35-042
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
Mo, 04.06.201820:00BG Klusemann (gelb)Tretter-Dragovic
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 5
XÜ35-051
UEG
ATSE Graz
Di, 16.01.201820:15UH 2Rath
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-052
UBSC Graz
GAK
Mi, 31.01.201820:45UH 2Loibner
Simenko K.
XÜ35  
Runde 6
XÜ35-061
UBSC Graz
UEG
So, 03.06.201816:20UH 2Loibner
Nizamic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-062
GAK
ATSE Graz
Do, 08.03.201818:45BRG KeplerReiner
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
Runde 7
XÜ35-071
UEG
GAK
Di, 06.03.201820:15UH 2Loibner
Simenko H.
XÜ35  
XÜ35-072
UBSC Graz
ATSE Graz
Sa, 12.05.201819:20UH 2Ivankovic
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 8
XÜ35-081
ATSE Graz
UEG
Sa, 28.04.201817:30ASKÖ BMoser
Della Schiava
XÜ35  
XÜ35-082
GAK
UBSC Graz
Do, 22.03.201818:45BRG KeplerLoibner
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 9
XÜ35-091
UEG
UBSC Graz
Di, 10.04.201820:15UH 2Loibner
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-091
ATSE Graz
GAK
Sa, 07.04.201819:00ASKÖ BHolzner
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 10
XÜ35-101
GAK
UEG
Di, 24.04.201820:15UH 2Loibner
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
XÜ35-102
ATSE Graz
UBSC Graz
Mi, 30.11.-0001ASKÖ B
XÜ35  
Runde 11
XÜ35-111
UEG
ATSE Graz
Di, 15.05.201820:15UH 2Simenko K.
Ivankovic
XÜ35  
XÜ35-112
UBSC Graz
GAK
Fr, 08.06.201820:20UH 2Loibner
[unbesetzt]
XÜ35  
Runde 12
XÜ35-121
UBSC Graz
UEG
So, 10.06.201816:20UH 2Ivankovic
Loibner
XÜ35  
XÜ35-122
GAK
ATSE Graz
Do, 17.05.201818:15BRG KeplerSimenko K.
Reiner
XÜ35  
© StBV 2011
design by www.black-kiwi.at